Ebony Porn Movies

Jada Fire

Aliases: Jade Fire, Jareena Jade Johnson

Country: United States

Born: 1976-09-01

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 153 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.1K

Pornstar Jada Fire videos

2 Videos
2011 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

2010 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee.

2009 Urban X Award Winner: Best Anal Performer.

2007 AVN Award Winner: Best Anal Sex Scene (for Manhunters).

In 2008, she played the role of Condi (a parody of former Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice) in the Hustler production Who's Nailin' Paylin?.

On January 11, 2011, Fire had a non-speaking part in an episode of the TNT police drama Southland, named "Punching Water".

She was cast as the girlfriend of an L.A. gang member woken by a police search.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

EinfachmilfpornosElitespornoFairytailpornFeministantipornographymovementFetishfreepornFilmepornoxFootjobporntubezFreemobiletrannypornFreeshemalemobilepornFreetrannymobileporn